Close

Mi pawimawhte

Huang thliar hran hmanga mi pawimawhte zawnna

Filter

District Administration

Hming Hnathawh Email Address Phone Fax
LalsanglianaDeputy Commissionerdcsha-miz[at]nic[dot]inDC Office, Siaha03835-22205603835-222056
Donny Lalruatsanga, MCSAddl. Deputy CommissionerDC Office, Siaha8132832177
Collin Hlychho, MCSSDC700575160603835-226067
Collin Hlychho, MCSSDCDC Office, Siaha7005751606
Lalnunmawii, MCSElection OfficerDC Office, Siaha9612706411
Lalnunmawii, MCSSDO (Sadar)DC Office, Siaha961224434103835-226051
Lalhmingliana, MCSSDO(C)DC Office9436198490
Vabeimozachhi Chozah, MCSBDO SiahaBDO Office, Siahatla - I943638087803835-223064
Lalbiakfela, MCSBDO(Tipa)lalbiakfela[at]gmail[dot]comBDO Complex, Tipa, Siaha District897467990103835-226051
Lalthakima Chhangte,MCSSDC - IDC Office Siaha0383522506803835225068

Office Luberte

Hming Hnathawh Email Address Phone Fax
ST.LalnunmawiaManager, IDBI03835-226533
PT. Vanrosiama SangawiaSoil Department9436378155
Major K.Panmei 1st Assam RCoy Cdr Siaha CoB8134034904
Pu S. VabeihasaDPC, SSA9436149275
ZT. Vawra HmarAnti Tobacco9436384361
T. ChatluaAdd DPC, Samagra8119866512
Dr. David ZaitinvawraDCPO9862450311
R.VanlalruataDy. Dir. Food & Drugs9862725384
C. LalnunfelaCDPO, Saiha8794390502
HunlawmawmaCDPO (T)03835-280062