Close

Mi pawimawhte

Huang thliar hran hmanga mi pawimawhte zawnna

Filter

District Administration

Hming Hnathawh Email Address Phone Fax
Kesavan R, IASDeputy Commissionerdcsha-miz[at]nic[dot]inDC Office, Siaha979070634703835-222056
B Lalchhawntluanga,MCSAddl. Deputy CommissionerDC Office, Siaha879438488903835-226051
B Lalchhawntluanga,MCSProject Director, DRDADistrict DRDA Office, Siaha936659380003835-222056
H. Zonunmawia, MCSElection OfficerHzonunm[at]gmail[dot]comDC Office, Siaha841505104703835-222056
Lalhmingliana, MCSSDO(C)DC Office9436198490
Lalnunmawii, MCSSDO (Sadar)DC Office, Siaha961224434103835-226051
Vabeimozachhi Chozah, MCSBDO SiahaBDO Office, Siahatla - I943638087803835-223064
Lalbiakfela, MCSBDO(Tipa)lalbiakfela[at]gmail[dot]comBDO Complex, Tipa, Siaha District897467990103835-226051
N Lalzarzova, MCSSDC - II943631866303835-226067
Lalthakima Chhangte,MCSSDC - IDC Office Siaha0383522506803835225068

Office Luberte

Hming Hnathawh Email Address Phone Fax
ST.LalnunmawiaManager, IDBI03835-226533
PT. Vanrosiama SangawiaSoil Department9436378155
Major K.Panmei 1st Assam RCoy Cdr Siaha CoB8134034904
Pu S. VabeihasaDPC, SSA9436149275
ZT. Vawra HmarAnti Tobacco9436384361
T. ChatluaAdd DPC, Samagra8119866512
Dr. David ZaitinvawraDCPO9862450311
R.VanlalruataDy. Dir. Food & Drugs9862725384
C. LalnunfelaCDPO, Saiha8794390502
HunlawmawmaCDPO (T)03835-280062